Institute wise trade vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 1488
SL#DistrictInstituteTradeSanct. StrengthAdmission TakenVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)Contact No
1 AngulAdarsha ITCElectrician (NSQF)14010832009937454870
2 Fitter (NSQF)60013047000
3 Akhandalmani ITC Electrician (NSQF)24020535009937705279
4 Fitter (NSQF)200191900
5 Aluminium ITC Electrician (NSQF)60600009338556363
6 Fitter (NSQF)120804000
7 Ashirwad ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200009556790626
8 Fitter (NSQF)2020000
9 Biswanath ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200007873194214
10 Fitter (NSQF)2020000
11 Gayatri ITCFitter (NSQF)40400009437147209
12 Guru Krupa ITCElectrician (NSQF)20191009439879915
13 Fitter (NSQF)100544600
14 ITC, RCMS,AngulElectrician (NSQF)280134146009338071034
15 Fitter (NSQF)4006133900
16 Welder (NSQF)40103000
17 ITC, RengaliComputer Operator and Programming Assistant (NSQF)24159009437360254
18 Draughtsman (Civil) (NSQF)4804800
19 Draughtsman (Mechanical) (NSQF)4804800
20 Electrician (NSQF)140132800
21 Fitter (NSQF)1804213800
22 Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) (NSQF)2442000
23 Mechanic Diesel (NSQF)4893900
24 Secretarial Practice (English) (NSQF)2402400
25 Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English) (NSQF)2402400
26 Welder (NSQF)40132700
27 Wireman (NSQF)4004000
28 ITI Talcher, AnugulElectrician (NSQF)1201200009437289481
29 Electronics Mechanic (NSQF)4848000
30 Fitter (NSQF)120120000
31 Machinist (NSQF)4040000
32 Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) (NSQF)4848000
33 Mechanic Diesel (NSQF)4848000
34 Mechanic Mining Machinery (NSQF)4848000
35 Pump Operator-Cum-Mechanic (NSQF)4040000
36 Welder (NSQF)4040000
37 Wireman (NSQF)2020000
38 Kaminimayee ITCElectrician (NSQF)80800009437414608
39 Fitter (NSQF)6055500
40 Sewing Technology (NSQF)2002000
41 Welder (NSQF)2002000
42 Maa Budhi ITCElectrician (NSQF)804040009556154853
43 Fitter (NSQF)1803714300
44 Maa Hingula ITCElectrician (NSQF)60600007894465739
45 Fitter (NSQF)160156400
46 Maharshi ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200009937882692
47 Matru Sakti ITCElectrician (NSQF)40400008763317783
48 Fitter (NSQF)100287200
49 OP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCCarpenter (NSQF)48048007389910778
50 Computer Operator and Programming Assistant (NSQF)48143400
   Sum Total44482489195900 
12345678910...Last