Institute wise trade vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 1495
SL#DistrictInstituteTradeSanct. StrengthAdmission TakenVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)Contact No
1 AngulAdarsha ITCElectrician (NSQF)100964009937454870
2 Fitter (NSQF)54010243800
3 Akhandalmani ITC Electrician (NSQF)26088172009937705279
4 Fitter (NSQF)24012211800
5 Aluminium ITC Electrician (NSQF)60591009338556363
6 Fitter (NSQF)100584200
7 Ashirwad ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200009556790626
8 Fitter (NSQF)2020000
9 Biswanath ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200007978076769
10 Fitter (NSQF)2020000
11 Guru ITCFitter (NSQF)40400009437382737
12 Guru Krupa ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200009439879915
13 Fitter (NSQF)120942600
14 ITC, RCMS,AngulElectrician (NSQF)26038222009338071034
15 Fitter (NSQF)3802036000
16 Welder (NSQF)4093100
17 ITC, RengaliComputer Operator and Programming Assistant (NSQF)24420009437360254
18 Draughtsman (Civil) (NSQF)4804800
19 Draughtsman (Mechanical) (NSQF)4804800
20 Electrician (NSQF)1605810200
21 Fitter (NSQF)1801116900
22 Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) (NSQF)4824600
23 Mechanic Diesel (NSQF)48143400
24 Secretarial Practice (English) (NSQF)2402400
25 Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English) (NSQF)2402400
26 Welder (NSQF)4093100
27 Wireman (NSQF)4004000
28 ITI Talcher, AnugulElectrician (NSQF)1201200009437289481
29 Electronics Mechanic (NSQF)2424000
30 Fitter (NSQF)120120000
31 Machinist (NSQF)6060000
32 Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) (NSQF)2424000
33 Mechanic Diesel (NSQF)4848000
34 Mechanic Mining Machinery (NSQF)2424000
35 Pump Operator-Cum-Mechanic (NSQF)4040000
36 Turner (NSQF)4040000
37 Welder (NSQF)4040000
38 Wireman (NSQF)2020000
39 Kaminimayee ITCElectrician (NSQF)80800009437414608
40 Fitter (NSQF)80433700
41 Sewing Technology (NSQF)2002000
42 Welder (NSQF)2002000
43 Maa Budhi ITCElectrician (NSQF)1202991009556154853
44 Fitter (NSQF)2002018000
45 Maa Hingula ITCElectrician (NSQF)60600007894465739
46 Fitter (NSQF)28017910100
47 Maharshi ITCElectrician (NSQF)20200009937882692
48 Matru Sakti ITCElectrician (NSQF)806713008763317783
49 Fitter (NSQF)80186200
50 Narayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician (NSQF)402515008908050389
   Sum Total45642025253900 
12345678910...Last