Institute wise vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 504
SL#DistrictInstituteSanct. StrengthAdmissionVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)
1 AngulAdarsha ITC64019844200
2 AngulAkhandalmani ITC 50021029000
3 AngulAluminium ITC 1601174300
4 AngulAshirwad ITC4040000
5 AngulBiswanath ITC4040000
6 AngulGayatri ITC00000
7 AngulGuru ITC4040000
8 AngulGuru Krupa ITC1401142600
9 AngulITC, RCMS,Angul6806761300
10 AngulITC, Rengali6849858600
11 AngulITI Talcher, Anugul560560000
12 AngulKaminimayee ITC2001237700
13 AngulMaa Budhi ITC3204927100
14 AngulMaa Hingula ITC34023910100
15 AngulMaharshi ITC2020000
16 AngulMatru Sakti ITC160857500
17 AngulNarayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITC80542600
18 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITC2486318500
19 AngulOrissa ITC1604811200
20 AngulPabitra Mohan Private ITI1601134700
21 AngulPallahara Institute of Industrial Training & Skill ITC120853500
22 AngulPathanisamanta ITC34013720300
23 AngulSatyanarayan ITC120804000
24 AngulShivashakti ITC120962400
25 AngulShree Dhriti ITC1601055500
26 AngulSivananda ITC00000
27 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. Centre22412110300
28 AngulVasudev ITC2201408000
29 BalasoreAyodhya ITC100100000
30 BalasoreBaba Nikhileswar Tech. Training Centre ITC120118200
31 BalasoreBaba Nikhireswar Technical Training Centre180171900
32 BalasoreBaba Panchalingeswar ITC2002000
33 BalasoreBalabhadra ITC6056400
34 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Industrial Technology ITC4004000
35 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Technical Studies-ITC140138200
36 BalasoreBalasore ITC, Industrial Area Balasore1401202000
37 BalasoreBalasore Tech. School4647638800
38 BalasoreBansidhar Mohapatra ITC8008000
39 BalasoreBasanti ITC120120000
40 BalasoreBasta ITC80532700
41 BalasoreBasulimata ITC160629800
42 BalasoreBCET ITC1605510500
43 BalasoreBinori ITC100901000
44 BalasoreCenturion Private Industrial Training Institute1841216300
45 BalasoreChittaranjan ITC 120883200
46 BalasoreDas Commercial ITC38825113700
47 BalasoreDibakar Suryamani ITC60471300
48 BalasoreDigambari Devi ITC1801166400
49 BalasoreFakir Mohan ITC4040000
50 BalasoreFAKIR MOHAN ITI P.1606010000
  Sum Total95724924464800
12345678910...Last