Institute wise vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 505
SL#DistrictInstituteSanct. StrengthAdmissionVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)
1 AngulAdarsha ITC74023850200
2 AngulAkhandalmani ITC 4403964400
3 AngulAluminium ITC 1801404000
4 AngulAshirwad ITC4040000
5 AngulBiswanath ITC4040000
6 AngulGayatri ITC4040000
7 AngulGuru ITC00000
8 AngulGuru Krupa ITC120734700
9 AngulITC, RCMS,Angul72020551500
10 AngulITC, Rengali64021542500
11 AngulITI Talcher, Anugul572572000
12 AngulKaminimayee ITC1801354500
13 AngulMaa Budhi ITC2607718300
14 AngulMaa Hingula ITC220216400
15 AngulMaharshi ITC2020000
16 AngulMatru Sakti ITC140687200
17 AngulNarayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITC00000
18 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITC2489215600
19 AngulOrissa ITC100100000
20 AngulPabitra Mohan Private ITI4040000
21 AngulPallahara Institute of Industrial Training & Skill ITC8080000
22 AngulPathanisamanta ITC34018115900
23 AngulSatyanarayan ITC1601124800
24 AngulShivashakti ITC140613400
25 AngulShree Dhriti ITC1401053500
26 AngulSivananda ITC00000
27 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. Centre2441628200
28 AngulVasudev ITC1601006000
29 BalasoreAyodhya ITC120117300
30 BalasoreBaba Nikhileswar Tech. Training Centre ITC120120000
31 BalasoreBaba Nikhireswar Technical Training Centre2202021800
32 BalasoreBaba Panchalingeswar ITC4038200
33 BalasoreBalabhadra ITC100742600
34 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Industrial Technology ITC80156500
35 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Technical Studies-ITC220218200
36 BalasoreBalasore ITC, Industrial Area Balasore120120000
37 BalasoreBalasore Tech. School52410841600
38 BalasoreBansidhar Mohapatra ITC00000
39 BalasoreBasanti ITC1801404000
40 BalasoreBasta ITC60372300
41 BalasoreBasulimata ITC1602713300
42 BalasoreBCET ITC2001198100
43 BalasoreBinori ITC80602000
44 BalasoreCenturion Private Industrial Training Institute1841582600
45 BalasoreChittaranjan ITC 140687200
46 BalasoreDas Commercial ITC46822824000
47 BalasoreDibakar Suryamani ITC8080000
48 BalasoreDigambari Devi ITC2001574300
49 BalasoreFakir Mohan ITC4040000
50 BalasoreFAKIR MOHAN ITI P.2406018000
  Sum Total95805639394100
12345678910...Last