Institute wise trade vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 1624
SL#DistrictInstituteTradeSanct. StrengthAdmission TakenVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)Contact No
1 AngulAdarsha ITCElectrician1687197009937454870
2 Fitter6935164200
3 Akhandalmani ITC Electrician27366207009937705279
4 Fitter29410618800
5 Aluminium ITC Electrician634815009338556363
6 Fitter126814500
7 Ashirwad ITCElectrician21138009556790626
8 Fitter2120100
9 Biswanath ITCElectrician21192007873194214
10 Fitter2117400
11 Diamond ITCElectrician841371009777618635
12 Fitter252524700
13 ESSEL ITCElectrician8408400943702952
14 Fitter4204200
15 Guru ITCFitter42366009437382737
16 Guru Krupa ITCElectrician21210009439879915
17 Fitter126923400
18 ITC, RCMS,AngulElectrician21060150009338071034
19 Fitter3154826700
20 Welder4263600
21 ITC, RengaliCOPA26026009437360254
22 D/Man (Civil)5205200
23 D/Man (Mechanical)5205200
24 Diesel Mechanic 4204200
25 Electrician126012600
26 Fitter210021000
27 Mech. MV4204200
28 Secretarial Practice2602600
29 Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)2602600
30 Welder4204200
31 Wireman4204200
32 ITI Talcher, AnugulDiesel Mechanic 42411009437289481
33 Electrician126126000
34 Electronic Mech.2626000
35 Fitter126126000
36 Machinist4847100
37 Mech Mining MC2121000
38 Mech. MV2121000
39 Pump Operator MC6363000
40 Turner3232000
41 Welder4242000
42 Wireman2121000
43 Kaminimayee ITCElectrician1263393009437414608
44 Fitter84285600
45 Sewing Tech (C&S)2102100
46 Welder2102100
47 Maa Budhi ITCElectrician843450009556154853
48 Fitter168816000
49 Maa Hingula ITCElectrician63630007894465739
50 Fitter2948920500
   Sum Total50341594344000 
12345678910...Last