Institute wise vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 578
SL#DistrictInstituteSanct. StrengthAdmissionVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)
1 AngulAdarsha ITC86112273900
2 AngulAkhandalmani ITC 56717239500
3 AngulAluminium ITC 1891296000
4 AngulAshirwad ITC4233900
5 AngulBiswanath ITC4236600
6 AngulDiamond ITC3361831800
7 AngulESSEL ITC126012600
8 AngulGayatri ITC00000
9 AngulGuru ITC4236600
10 AngulGuru Krupa ITC1471133400
11 AngulITC, RCMS,Angul56711445300
12 AngulITC, Rengali686068600
13 AngulITI Talcher, Anugul568566200
14 AngulKaminimayee ITC2526119100
15 AngulMaa Budhi ITC2524221000
16 AngulMaa Hingula ITC35715220500
17 AngulMaharshi ITC2120100
18 AngulMalyagiri ITC168016800
19 AngulMatru Sakti ITC147569100
20 AngulNarayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITC4204200
21 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITC2665321300
22 AngulOrissa ITC8408400
23 AngulPabitra Mohan Private ITI84622200
24 AngulPallahara Institute of Industrial Training & Skill ITC6359400
25 AngulPathanisamanta ITC3786930900
26 AngulRegional ITC105010500
27 AngulSatyanarayan ITC105010500
28 AngulShivashakti ITC105149100
29 AngulShree Dhriti ITC1895513400
30 AngulSivananda ITC4204200
31 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. Centre189959400
32 AngulVasudev ITC2528716500
33 BalasoreAyodhya ITC126666000
34 BalasoreBaba Nikhileswar Tech. Training Centre ITC126126000
35 BalasoreBaba Nikhireswar Technical Training Centre2311409100
36 BalasoreBaba Panchalingeswar ITC2102100
37 BalasoreBalabhadra ITC6360300
38 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Industrial Technology ITC4204200
39 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Technical Studies-ITC147214500
40 BalasoreBalasore ITC, Industrial Area Balasore1261012500
41 BalasoreBalasore Tech. School42424118300
42 BalasoreBansidhar Mohapatra ITC8408400
43 BalasoreBasanti ITC1261111500
44 BalasoreBasta ITC8480400
45 BalasoreBasulimata ITC168165300
46 BalasoreBCET ITC1681264200
47 BalasoreBinori ITC126567000
48 BalasoreChittaranjan ITC 147876000
49 BalasoreDas Commercial ITC41320720600
50 BalasoreDibakar Suryamani ITC6336000
  Sum Total99593735622400
12345678910...Last