Institute wise vacancy data(ITI)

All Results 1 - 50 Of 578
SL#DistrictInstituteSanct. StrengthAdmissionVacantSanct. Strength(IMC)Vacant(IMC)
1 AngulAdarsha ITC86116569600
2 AngulAkhandalmani ITC 56720036700
3 AngulAluminium ITC 1891444500
4 AngulAshirwad ITC4242000
5 AngulBiswanath ITC4242000
6 AngulDiamond ITC336033600
7 AngulESSEL ITC126012600
8 AngulGayatri ITC00000
9 AngulGuru ITC4242000
10 AngulGuru Krupa ITC147139800
11 AngulITC, RCMS,Angul56713043700
12 AngulITC, Rengali686068600
13 AngulITI Talcher, Anugul568568000
14 AngulKaminimayee ITC2527417800
15 AngulMaa Budhi ITC2524420800
16 AngulMaa Hingula ITC35715919800
17 AngulMaharshi ITC2121000
18 AngulMalyagiri ITC168016800
19 AngulMatru Sakti ITC147618600
20 AngulNarayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITC42291300
21 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITC2667119500
22 AngulOrissa ITC84741000
23 AngulPabitra Mohan Private ITI8477700
24 AngulPallahara Institute of Industrial Training & Skill ITC6362100
25 AngulPathanisamanta ITC3789927900
26 AngulRegional ITC105010500
27 AngulSatyanarayan ITC105104100
28 AngulShivashakti ITC105105000
29 AngulShree Dhriti ITC1897511400
30 AngulSivananda ITC4204200
31 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. Centre1891236600
32 AngulVasudev ITC25210514700
33 BalasoreAyodhya ITC1261052100
34 BalasoreBaba Nikhileswar Tech. Training Centre ITC126126000
35 BalasoreBaba Nikhireswar Technical Training Centre2311894200
36 BalasoreBaba Panchalingeswar ITC2102100
37 BalasoreBalabhadra ITC6363000
38 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Industrial Technology ITC42231900
39 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Technical Studies-ITC147147000
40 BalasoreBalasore ITC, Industrial Area Balasore126126000
41 BalasoreBalasore Tech. School42424917500
42 BalasoreBansidhar Mohapatra ITC84572700
43 BalasoreBasanti ITC126126000
44 BalasoreBasta ITC8484000
45 BalasoreBasulimata ITC168168000
46 BalasoreBCET ITC168168000
47 BalasoreBinori ITC126765000
48 BalasoreChittaranjan ITC 1471262100
49 BalasoreDas Commercial ITC41324716600
50 BalasoreDibakar Suryamani ITC63521100
  Sum Total99594887507200
12345678910...Last