Academic Session Wise Cut-Off Marks (%) - ITI First Selection

All Results 1 - 1000 Of 1624
SL#DistrictCollegeStreamGENSTSCPWDESMGCGENSTSCPWDESMGC
1 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulMech. MV63.8341.5060.000.000.0058.1743.830.000.000.000.000.00
2 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulDiesel Mechanic 54.670.0048.500.000.0044.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
3 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulPump Operator MC41.000.0034.670.000.0036.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
4 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulElectronic Mech.66.330.0058.000.000.0053.1750.670.0033.000.000.000.00
5 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulWelder62.000.0053.800.000.0053.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulElectrician74.1742.5064.3348.0068.1767.5050.6740.6737.8341.830.000.00
7 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulWireman60.0036.8344.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulFitter71.5035.5060.6750.0061.0062.6735.000.000.000.000.000.00
9 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulTurner58.0033.0053.330.000.0055.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
10 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulMachinist64.8333.0057.330.000.0062.3344.170.000.000.000.000.00
11 AngulITI Talcher, AnugulMech Mining MC64.670.0058.000.000.0060.0034.830.000.000.000.000.00
12 BalasoreITI BalasoreMech. MV72.3334.5070.000.000.0067.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
13 BalasoreITI BalasoreDiesel Mechanic 68.330.0061.830.000.0058.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
14 BalasoreITI BalasoreTractor Mechanic70.170.0063.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15 BalasoreITI BalasorePlumber65.500.0061.170.000.0063.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16 BalasoreITI BalasoreWelder73.6740.0069.000.000.0063.0040.830.000.000.000.000.00
17 BalasoreITI BalasoreCoE BBBT (Electrical)74.6733.0070.6748.500.0072.0046.170.0036.170.000.0036.17
18 BalasoreITI BalasoreElectrician82.1760.1779.0037.6754.0081.6767.6742.0054.500.000.0037.00
19 BalasoreITI BalasoreD/Man (Mechanical)71.8346.8370.170.000.0064.0047.000.0036.000.000.000.00
20 BalasoreITI BalasoreFitter80.5041.5075.1744.000.0077.3339.330.000.000.000.000.00
21 BalasoreITI BalasoreTurner74.1738.1767.330.000.0070.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
22 BalasoreITI BalasoreMachinist80.0036.5073.500.000.0072.5035.830.000.000.000.000.00
23 BalasoreITI BalasorePlastic Proc. Operator68.6736.0064.000.000.0057.170.000.000.000.000.000.00
24 BaragarhITI BargarhElectronic Mech.59.0040.6750.330.000.0058.5047.3339.6746.330.000.000.00
25 BaragarhITI BargarhI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)59.0038.5049.170.000.0052.1750.5038.1747.670.000.000.00
26 BaragarhITI BargarhElectrician69.3361.0053.3334.170.0062.8352.8343.1747.830.000.000.00
27 BaragarhITI BargarhFitter60.8341.0051.170.000.0057.5033.330.0035.170.000.000.00
28 BaragarhITI Bheden, BargarhElectrician60.6748.8354.000.000.0055.5055.6745.8351.670.000.0046.00
29 BaragarhITI Bheden, BargarhFitter53.1742.8348.330.000.0044.5044.5039.6740.830.000.000.00
30 BolangirITI BolangirMech. MV58.0036.8353.330.000.0053.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
31 BolangirITI BolangirPump Operator MC33.8333.1733.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
32 BolangirITI BolangirD/Man (Civil)44.1737.0038.170.000.0044.0033.330.000.000.000.000.00
33 BolangirITI BolangirElectronic Mech.65.0038.3356.000.000.0058.0041.330.000.000.000.000.00
34 BolangirITI BolangirWelder52.000.0048.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
35 BolangirITI BolangirElectrician70.8351.1757.000.000.0070.0035.830.000.000.000.000.00
36 BolangirITI BolangirWireman62.6736.8353.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
37 BolangirITI BolangirD/Man (Mechanical)38.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
38 BolangirITI BolangirFitter65.1735.1757.330.000.0064.3340.330.000.000.000.000.00
39 BolangirGandhamardana ITI, BolangirElectronic Mech.60.0037.6752.670.000.0040.1751.0036.1746.500.000.000.00
40 BolangirGandhamardana ITI, BolangirElectrician65.6744.3356.170.000.0044.6757.0033.0055.000.000.000.00
41 BolangirGandhamardana ITI, BolangirFitter63.1741.8357.330.000.0060.8343.1736.3337.500.000.000.00
42 BolangirGandhamardana ITI, BolangirDress Making33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
43 BolangirGandhamardana ITI, BolangirComp HW & NW46.5037.1734.000.000.000.0037.330.000.000.000.000.00
44 BoudhITI BoudhElectronic Mech.33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
45 BoudhITI BoudhWelder33.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
46 BoudhITI BoudhElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
47 BoudhITI BoudhFitter35.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
48 BoudhITI BoudhDress Making51.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
49 BoudhITI BoudhText Wet Proc Techn39.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
50 BoudhITI BoudhSewing Tech (C&S)34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
51 CuttackITI CuttackMech. MV60.0036.6755.000.000.0055.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
52 CuttackITI CuttackDiesel Mechanic 53.670.0050.000.000.0046.6738.670.000.000.000.000.00
53 CuttackITI CuttackD/Man (Civil)54.000.0044.500.000.000.0037.830.0036.670.000.000.00
54 CuttackITI CuttackMech. Ref. & A.C57.000.0054.500.000.0047.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
55 CuttackITI CuttackCarpentry54.330.0046.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
56 CuttackITI CuttackElectronic Mech.64.6739.8356.860.000.0054.8342.830.0047.500.000.000.00
57 CuttackITI CuttackWelder54.000.0052.400.000.0046.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
58 CuttackITI CuttackI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)53.800.0046.000.000.0045.8352.170.0036.830.000.000.00
59 CuttackITI CuttackCOPA45.730.0040.170.000.000.0037.170.0038.830.000.000.00
60 CuttackITI CuttackElectrician68.6744.1762.500.000.0063.8342.000.0034.400.000.000.00
61 CuttackITI CuttackWireman58.3339.6752.000.000.0053.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
62 CuttackITI CuttackInstrument Mechanic/Man (Mechanical)56.670.0050.330.000.0055.3343.330.000.000.000.000.00
63 CuttackITI CuttackD/Man (Mechanical)51.330.0040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64 CuttackITI CuttackFitter66.8336.6760.1738.1750.1758.5048.000.000.000.000.000.00
65 CuttackITI CuttackTurner64.330.0058.830.000.0058.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
66 CuttackITI CuttackMachinist64.330.0058.500.000.0048.170.000.000.000.000.000.00
67 CuttackITI CuttackFound. Man Tech. (Moulder)52.170.0049.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68 CuttackITI CuttackAutomotive Paint Repair(Toyota) SCVT50.000.0040.000.000.0041.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
69 CuttackITI CuttackAutomotive body repair SCVT54.830.0048.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
70 CuttackITI CuttackProduction and Manufacturing (CoE) Converted CTS51.670.0048.000.000.0043.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
71 CuttackITI CuttackPainter General57.170.0049.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
72 CuttackMadhusudan ITI, CuttackD/Man (Civil)54.830.0047.000.000.0049.5035.670.000.000.000.000.00
73 CuttackMadhusudan ITI, CuttackElectronic Mech.58.000.0055.500.000.0040.8333.000.000.000.000.000.00
74 CuttackMadhusudan ITI, CuttackElectrician64.500.0056.170.000.0063.5035.670.000.000.000.000.00
75 CuttackMadhusudan ITI, CuttackFitter65.1747.1756.5050.000.0054.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
76 CuttackMadhusudan ITI, CuttackDress Making34.860.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
77 CuttackMadhusudan ITI, CuttackSewing Tech (C&S)33.750.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
78 DeogarhITI Barkote, DeogarhMech. MV40.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
79 DeogarhITI Barkote, DeogarhElectrician67.6751.8362.330.000.000.0066.170.000.000.000.000.00
80 DeogarhITI Barkote, DeogarhFitter48.330.0043.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81 DhenkanalITI DhenkanalMech. MV43.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
82 DhenkanalITI DhenkanalElectronic Mech.66.0041.6754.500.000.0060.0061.6738.1743.000.000.000.00
83 DhenkanalITI DhenkanalWelder47.330.0040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84 DhenkanalITI DhenkanalElectrician73.3348.1759.0053.330.0070.0060.3346.0051.330.000.000.00
85 DhenkanalITI DhenkanalFitter70.0035.6750.000.000.0066.0038.830.000.000.000.000.00
86 GajapatiITI Gumma, GajapatiMech. MV34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
87 GajapatiITI Gumma, GajapatiElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
88 GajapatiITI Gumma, GajapatiFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
89 GajapatiITI Chandragiri, GajapatiElectrician46.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
90 GajapatiITI Chandragiri, GajapatiFitter41.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
91 GajapatiITI Raigada, GajapatiElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
92 GajapatiITI Raigada, GajapatiFitter36.5035.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
93 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamMech. Ref. & A.C43.330.0039.500.000.000.0041.170.000.000.000.000.00
94 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamElectronic Mech.42.670.0036.000.000.000.0038.330.0033.000.000.000.00
95 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamWelder40.170.0040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
96 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamElectrician43.5038.0034.0037.880.0039.1733.000.000.000.000.000.00
97 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamInstrument Mechanic/Man (Mechanical)40.500.0034.860.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
98 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamFitter46.000.0036.1739.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
99 GanjamITI Chhatrapur, GanjamSewing Tech (C&S)39.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
100 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamMech. MV50.330.0039.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamElectronic Mech.49.500.0039.8335.170.000.0033.000.000.000.000.000.00
102 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamWelder42.330.0037.6735.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamCOPA33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
104 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamElectrician50.000.0040.3333.000.000.0034.670.0034.500.000.000.00
105 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamWireman46.170.0036.500.000.000.0033.000.000.000.000.000.00
106 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamFitter55.0047.6742.330.000.0036.0038.500.000.000.000.000.00
107 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamTurner48.500.0038.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
108 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamMachinist50.000.0038.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
109 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamIndl. Painter 36.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
110 GanjamITI Hinjilcutt, GanjamPainter General48.500.0037.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
111 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamPlumber33.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
112 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamWelder39.500.0033.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
113 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamCOPA38.500.0033.000.000.000.0034.830.000.000.000.000.00
114 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamElectrician44.670.0033.330.000.000.0038.670.000.000.000.000.00
115 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamWireman35.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
116 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamFitter50.170.0034.670.000.0042.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
117 GanjamITI Purusottampur, GanjamPainter General0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
118 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamMech. MV55.000.0045.000.000.000.0040.170.000.000.000.000.00
119 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamDiesel Mechanic 48.8335.0038.830.000.0036.8341.330.000.000.000.000.00
120 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamTractor Mechanic48.670.0043.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
121 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamCoE BBBT (Auto)50.1746.1737.330.000.0042.1733.000.000.000.000.000.00
122 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamSurveyor49.730.0041.670.000.000.0043.670.0035.500.000.000.00
123 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamPlumber48.3343.1736.500.000.000.0036.170.000.000.000.000.00
124 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamElectronic Mech.56.0039.1744.830.000.0051.1745.330.0040.500.000.000.00
125 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamMechanic Mechatronics51.670.0038.330.000.000.0039.830.000.000.000.000.00
126 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamWelder48.830.0040.830.000.000.0044.000.000.000.000.000.00
127 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamCOPA48.1738.8336.670.0034.330.0046.170.000.000.000.000.00
128 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamElectrician57.6734.1744.3334.5046.5035.6745.000.0034.6734.500.000.00
129 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamWireman53.000.0040.170.000.000.0044.170.000.000.000.000.00
130 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamInstrument Mechanic/Man (Mechanical)53.330.0039.500.000.0045.3343.170.000.000.000.000.00
131 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamFitter55.8333.0041.6733.0055.1736.0033.000.000.000.000.000.00
132 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamTurner54.0050.1740.500.000.000.0033.670.000.000.000.000.00
133 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamMachinist55.330.0040.670.000.000.0036.830.000.000.000.000.00
134 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamFound. Man Tech. (Moulder)49.000.0040.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
135 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamIndl. Painter 48.3333.0038.5037.000.0046.6743.670.0036.330.000.000.00
136 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamSewing Tech (C&S)47.3336.3335.670.000.0038.3343.170.0033.670.000.000.00
137 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamMarine Engg. Fitter52.170.0035.200.000.000.0042.170.000.000.000.000.00
138 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamPainter General54.170.0048.830.000.000.0043.330.000.000.000.000.00
139 GanjamITI Berhampur, GanjamMechanic Agriculturre Machinery51.670.0037.330.000.000.0042.170.000.000.000.000.00
140 JajpurITI JajpurElectrician66.000.0061.670.000.0064.3351.170.0041.670.000.000.00
141 JajpurITI JajpurFitter73.000.0066.500.000.0071.670.000.000.000.000.000.00
142 JharsugudaITI JharsugudaElectrician69.0065.3368.830.000.0057.8366.1764.6751.500.000.000.00
143 JharsugudaITI JharsugudaFitter68.3356.1766.500.000.0044.1758.1755.6744.330.000.000.00
144 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiMech. MV62.5052.3358.000.000.0058.0041.170.0035.830.000.000.00
145 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiDiesel Mechanic 49.3334.1745.330.000.000.0040.500.000.000.000.000.00
146 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiTractor Mechanic50.5042.8339.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
147 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiD/Man (Civil)54.5033.0050.6750.000.000.0050.830.0047.330.000.000.00
148 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiCarpentry37.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
149 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiElectronic Mech.60.8348.6759.500.000.0054.3350.3344.8346.670.000.000.00
150 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiElectrician70.6760.0063.5058.500.0062.8364.8355.5063.500.000.000.00
151 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiWireman63.3360.0057.330.000.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.00
152 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiFitter62.8351.6759.5750.330.0058.5049.1746.3350.670.000.000.00
153 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiTurner53.1740.5050.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
154 KalahandiITI Bhawanipatna, KalahandiFabrication Sector (CoE)53.1747.5049.830.000.0036.8346.0038.8346.170.000.000.00
155 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalMech. MV51.5047.1740.670.000.000.0033.000.000.000.000.000.00
156 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalD/Man (Civil)43.8341.8335.330.000.000.0038.8339.330.000.000.000.00
157 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalPlumber39.1733.8334.330.000.000.0037.170.000.000.000.000.00
158 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalElectronic Mech.53.0049.6744.670.000.000.0039.8345.170.000.000.000.00
159 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalWelder46.8344.0040.170.000.000.0033.830.000.000.000.000.00
160 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalCOPA60.0050.0050.330.000.0046.1753.5046.5046.000.000.000.00
161 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalElectrician57.3348.8347.330.000.000.0043.1739.5033.000.000.000.00
162 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalWireman48.5045.8348.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
163 KandhamalITI Phulbani, KandhamalFitter54.8347.5042.6733.000.000.0038.8337.670.000.000.000.00
164 KendraparaSIPT Pattamundai, KendrapadaCarpentry45.670.0037.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
165 KendraparaSIPT Pattamundai, KendrapadaPlumber42.670.0038.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
166 KendraparaSIPT Pattamundai, KendrapadaWelder51.170.0046.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
167 KendraparaSIPT Pattamundai, KendrapadaElectrician60.000.0052.8336.670.0046.8336.170.000.000.000.000.00
168 KendraparaSIPT Pattamundai, KendrapadaFitter55.670.0051.170.0042.6742.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
169 KendraparaSIPT Pattamundai, KendrapadaPainter General55.000.0039.830.000.000.0036.000.000.000.000.000.00
170 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharElectronic Mech.52.330.0041.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
171 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharWelder60.0040.0044.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
172 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharElectrician70.6746.5053.8350.000.000.0033.000.000.000.000.000.00
173 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharFitter71.5035.0058.1768.830.000.0054.500.000.000.000.000.00
174 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharDress Making33.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
175 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharSewing Tech (C&S)40.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
176 KeonjharITI Anandapur, KeonjharMech Mining MC34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
177 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharMech. MV58.8347.6746.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
178 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharMech Rep & Maint HV33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
179 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharMech. Ref. & A.C54.1748.0039.170.0033.670.0037.0033.000.000.000.000.00
180 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharPlumber42.6738.5035.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
181 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharElectronic Mech.58.0051.6745.000.000.000.0045.5044.3337.330.000.000.00
182 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharWelder54.6748.1744.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
183 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)50.0039.8337.170.000.000.0042.6737.8336.830.000.000.00
184 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharElectrician71.8360.0054.500.000.0050.1753.0051.0042.000.000.000.00
185 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharWireman58.0047.0042.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
186 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharFitter73.1758.1755.830.000.0067.0040.0034.170.000.000.000.00
187 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharTurner56.6050.0044.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
188 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharMachinist66.3355.6746.8347.830.0040.8336.000.000.000.000.000.00
189 KeonjharITI Barbil, KeonjharMech. MTM65.5053.0043.000.000.0036.8333.330.000.000.000.000.00
190 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaMech. Ref. & A.C47.330.0034.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
191 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaElectronic Mech.52.3338.1742.000.000.000.0037.670.000.000.000.000.00
192 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaWelder41.330.0033.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
193 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)50.000.0038.670.000.000.0041.500.000.000.000.000.00
194 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaElectrician57.170.0046.500.000.0049.0037.330.000.000.000.000.00
195 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaFitter54.3343.3347.670.000.0034.5042.170.000.000.000.000.00
196 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaDress Making44.2739.670.000.000.0038.1742.000.000.000.000.000.00
197 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaFood Processing Preservation 34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
198 KhurdaITI Bhubaneswar, KhurdaIT Sector (CoE)41.670.0033.170.000.000.0037.670.000.000.000.000.00
199 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaMech. MV40.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
200 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaPlumber35.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
201 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaWelder37.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
202 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaCOPA33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
203 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaElectrician40.170.0038.000.000.000.0051.830.000.000.000.000.00
204 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaFitter44.170.0043.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
205 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaDress Making38.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
206 KhurdaSpecial ITI for PWD, Jatni, KhurdaBasic Cosmotology0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
207 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputMech. MV52.6745.1742.3339.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
208 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputSurveyor35.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
209 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputMech. Ref. & A.C34.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
210 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputElectronic Mech.43.1743.0038.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
211 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputWelder38.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
212 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputElectrician55.6745.6742.500.000.0055.1733.000.000.000.000.000.00
213 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputWireman33.0033.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
214 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputFitter60.0053.5042.500.000.000.0033.170.000.000.000.000.00
215 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputTurner33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
216 KoraputGopabandhu ITI Ambaguda KoraputMachinist33.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
217 KoraputITI Kotpad, KoraputElectrician52.3340.1740.500.000.000.0035.500.000.000.000.000.00
218 KoraputITI Kotpad, KoraputFitter52.3342.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
219 KoraputITI Laxmipur, KoraputElectrician65.1755.3362.670.000.000.0036.3348.500.000.000.000.00
220 KoraputITI Laxmipur, KoraputFitter58.0051.1752.6733.500.000.0040.1733.6741.500.000.000.00
221 KoraputITI Patangi, KoraputElectrician57.1751.8354.830.000.000.0048.5037.8344.830.000.000.00
222 KoraputITI Patangi, KoraputFitter64.8358.3346.170.000.000.0038.830.000.000.000.000.00
223 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
224 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriElectronic Mech.34.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
225 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
226 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriElectrician51.3333.3336.000.000.000.0042.830.000.000.000.000.00
227 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
228 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
229 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriTurner0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
230 MalkangiriITI MalkangiriSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
231 MalkangiriITI Matheli, MalkanagiriMech. MV39.5037.8334.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
232 MalkangiriITI Matheli, MalkanagiriElectrician50.0045.0039.170.000.000.0042.5041.830.000.000.000.00
233 MalkangiriITI Matheli, MalkanagiriFitter43.3341.0042.830.000.000.0038.0036.1734.170.000.000.00
234 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjMech. MV61.8353.1753.000.000.0042.3358.000.000.000.000.000.00
235 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjD/Man (Civil)52.5734.3345.670.000.000.0051.170.000.000.000.000.00
236 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjCarpentry65.1752.5344.3346.500.0059.670.000.000.000.000.000.00
237 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjElectronic Mech.64.8348.0050.0049.870.0047.8362.1734.830.000.000.000.00
238 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjSheet Metal Worker71.3354.8363.670.000.0064.5056.000.000.000.000.000.00
239 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjWelder67.3855.3354.500.000.0061.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
240 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjElectrician72.0064.1754.330.000.0060.0065.0033.000.000.000.000.00
241 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjWireman61.5047.5049.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
242 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjFitter68.8358.0061.830.000.0063.0046.000.000.000.000.000.00
243 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjTurner63.1751.3333.500.000.0048.670.000.000.000.000.000.00
244 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjMachinist68.3357.5064.170.000.0055.170.000.000.000.000.000.00
245 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjMech. MTM54.0042.1741.1748.170.000.0038.000.000.000.000.000.00
246 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjComp HW & NW37.3333.000.000.000.000.0033.670.000.000.000.000.00
247 MayurbhanjTTI Takatpur, MayurbhanjPainter General73.1760.6768.330.000.000.0046.3342.500.000.000.000.00
248 MayurbhanjPurna Chandra ITI Baripada, MayurbhanjElectronic Mech.58.1734.8349.5037.330.000.0054.000.000.000.000.000.00
249 MayurbhanjPurna Chandra ITI Baripada, MayurbhanjI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)57.8346.0048.000.000.000.0057.3338.830.000.000.000.00
250 MayurbhanjPurna Chandra ITI Baripada, MayurbhanjCOPA52.3334.5043.290.000.000.0050.5033.000.000.000.000.00
251 MayurbhanjPurna Chandra ITI Baripada, MayurbhanjElectrician70.0060.1759.330.000.0068.8357.0035.830.000.000.000.00
252 MayurbhanjPurna Chandra ITI Baripada, MayurbhanjSewing Tech (C&S)39.6736.000.0035.000.000.0038.170.000.000.000.000.00
253 NawarangpurITI Chandahandi, NabrangpurElectrician38.0033.0038.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
254 NawarangpurITI Chandahandi, NabrangpurFitter40.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
255 NawarangpurITI Raighar, NabrangpurElectrician60.1756.0058.3347.830.000.0054.1754.6753.830.000.000.00
256 NawarangpurITI Raighar, NabrangpurFitter55.1752.6751.170.000.000.0049.5051.1745.670.000.000.00
257 NawarangpurITI Umarkote, NabrangpurElectronic Mech.50.5047.5041.670.000.000.0033.6739.170.000.000.000.00
258 NawarangpurITI Umarkote, NabrangpurElectrician60.8353.8360.000.000.000.0047.5048.1745.500.000.000.00
259 NawarangpurITI Umarkote, NabrangpurFitter61.5052.3350.000.000.000.0044.3338.330.000.000.000.00
260 NawarangpurITI Umarkote, NabrangpurDress Making37.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
261 NawarangpurITI Umarkote, NabrangpurSewing Tech (C&S)37.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
262 NayagarhITI NayagarhElectrician35.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
263 NayagarhITI NayagarhFitter33.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
264 NuapadaITI Khariar, NuapadaElectrician58.4047.5048.000.000.0054.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
265 NuapadaITI Khariar, NuapadaFitter36.330.000.000.000.000.0033.500.000.000.000.000.00
266 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaMech. MV49.1733.0052.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
267 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaElectronic Mech.37.0047.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
268 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaWelder57.330.0039.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
269 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaCOPA42.0035.6747.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
270 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaElectrician62.0039.6747.500.000.0054.1752.8335.330.000.000.000.00
271 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaWireman33.830.0035.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
272 NuapadaITI Khariar Road, NuapadaFitter33.8339.3337.670.000.0042.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
273 GanjamITI,Shergarh,GanjamWelder44.330.0038.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
274 GanjamITI,Shergarh,GanjamElectrician50.000.0040.000.000.000.0034.500.000.000.000.000.00
275 GanjamITI,Shergarh,GanjamFitter51.3337.6740.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
276 PuriITI PuriMech. MV60.170.0056.170.000.0052.170.000.000.000.000.000.00
277 PuriITI PuriElectronic Mech.65.8340.0061.830.000.0057.5054.270.0041.070.000.000.00
278 PuriITI PuriWelder55.170.0050.170.000.0051.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
279 PuriITI PuriElectrician68.5057.6762.5049.3355.3364.8356.830.0044.170.000.0055.50
280 PuriITI PuriWireman60.670.0054.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
281 PuriITI PuriFitter70.1748.3369.000.000.0067.3339.170.000.000.000.000.00
282 PuriITI PuriTurner62.670.0057.000.000.0058.830.000.000.000.000.000.00
283 PuriITI PuriMachinist60.000.0055.3343.670.0054.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
284 PuriITI PuriPlastic Proc. Operator49.830.0042.330.000.0047.4034.000.000.000.000.000.00
285 RayagadaITI Gajabahal,Bissamcuttack, RaygadaMech. MV0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
286 RayagadaITI Gajabahal,Bissamcuttack, RaygadaElectrician36.5033.8336.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
287 RayagadaITI Gajabahal,Bissamcuttack, RaygadaFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
288 RayagadaITI RayagadaElectronic Mech.41.5034.6733.000.000.000.0033.3333.000.000.000.000.00
289 RayagadaITI RayagadaWelder33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
290 RayagadaITI RayagadaElectrician51.6739.5033.830.000.000.0034.8333.500.000.000.000.00
291 RayagadaITI RayagadaFitter47.1736.5034.500.000.000.0033.000.000.000.000.000.00
292 RayagadaITI RayagadaMachinist56.2934.3351.500.000.000.0046.670.000.000.000.000.00
293 SambalpurITI Rasanpur, SambalpurMech. MV33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
294 SambalpurITI Rasanpur, SambalpurElectrician65.8355.8351.170.000.0054.8339.8336.000.000.000.000.00
295 SambalpurITI Rasanpur, SambalpurFitter56.3349.3354.170.000.0041.3344.500.000.000.000.000.00
296 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurMech. MV55.0050.0050.000.000.0053.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
297 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurDiesel Mechanic 48.0044.1745.000.000.0036.330.000.000.000.000.000.00
298 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurD/Man (Civil)33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
299 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurMech. Ref. & A.C50.0045.5046.170.000.0047.5035.670.000.000.000.000.00
300 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurWelder52.0047.8348.830.000.0050.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
301 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)53.6742.0044.8337.500.0044.3341.0037.500.000.000.000.00
302 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurElectrician70.3363.3358.9043.0048.0063.0052.8347.1742.330.000.0051.50
303 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurWireman56.6753.8350.000.000.0054.3342.170.0036.830.000.000.00
304 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurInstrument Mechanic/Man (Mechanical)59.3351.5052.170.000.0043.0033.8333.0038.830.000.000.00
305 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurD/Man (Mechanical)33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
306 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurFitter65.0054.3355.3346.170.0053.5035.000.0034.000.000.000.00
307 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurMachinist56.8348.1748.830.000.0044.0035.500.000.000.000.000.00
308 SambalpurITI Hirakud, SambalpurProcess Plant Maintenance Sector(CoE)33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
309 SonepurITI SonepurMech. MV36.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
310 SonepurITI SonepurMech. Ref. & A.C33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
311 SonepurITI SonepurWelder33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
312 SonepurITI SonepurElectrician45.1737.3339.3333.670.000.0034.670.0033.670.000.000.00
313 SonepurITI SonepurFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
314 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhMech. MV58.3355.1741.830.000.000.0038.0036.330.000.000.000.00
315 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhDiesel Mechanic 55.3352.1737.000.000.000.0037.0034.830.000.000.000.00
316 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhD/Man (Civil)51.8347.0034.170.000.000.0048.0046.330.000.000.000.00
317 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhMech. Ref. & A.C53.5052.0041.330.000.000.0043.1741.330.000.000.000.00
318 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhElectronic Mech.57.8356.5038.830.000.000.0052.0052.5036.500.000.000.00
319 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhWelder55.0054.6742.330.000.000.0033.0036.670.000.000.000.00
320 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)53.8348.8633.170.000.000.0046.1747.000.000.000.000.00
321 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhCOPA41.8338.670.000.000.000.0035.8333.000.000.000.000.00
322 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhElectrician63.1759.1749.5036.170.0042.8348.1749.5033.000.000.000.00
323 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhWireman54.1752.0038.500.000.000.0046.1740.330.000.000.000.00
324 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhInstrument Mechanic/Man (Mechanical)54.1750.3334.000.000.000.0043.5038.670.000.000.000.00
325 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhD/Man (Mechanical)52.0047.3333.330.000.000.0040.000.000.000.000.000.00
326 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhFitter60.6756.5044.800.000.0047.3341.3337.0040.500.000.000.00
327 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhTurner58.3356.1741.500.000.000.0039.8339.830.000.000.000.00
328 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhMachinist67.3363.8342.170.000.000.0048.0047.170.000.000.000.00
329 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhTool & Die Maker (PTJ&F)48.6745.500.000.000.000.0037.830.000.000.000.000.00
330 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhAttendant Operator (C.P)45.1742.6735.500.000.000.0036.1736.670.000.000.000.00
331 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhLab. Asst. (CP)42.8336.330.000.000.000.0034.6734.500.000.000.000.00
332 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhPlastic Proc. Operator33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
333 SundargarhITI Rourkela, SunderagarhProduction and Manufacturing (CoE) Converted CTS33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
334 AngulAdarsha ITCElectrician36.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
335 AngulAdarsha ITCFitter34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
336 AngulAluminium ITC Electrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
337 AngulAluminium ITC Fitter34.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
338 AngulDiamond ITCElectrician34.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
339 AngulDiamond ITCFitter37.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
340 AngulGuru ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
341 AngulITC, RengaliMech. MV0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
342 AngulITC, RengaliDiesel Mechanic 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
343 AngulITC, RengaliD/Man (Civil)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
344 AngulITC, RengaliWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
345 AngulITC, RengaliCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
346 AngulITC, RengaliElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
347 AngulITC, RengaliWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
348 AngulITC, RengaliD/Man (Mechanical)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
349 AngulITC, RengaliFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
350 AngulITC, RengaliStenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
351 AngulITC, RengaliSecretarial Practice0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
352 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCMech. Ref. & A.C0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
353 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCCarpentry0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
354 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCPlumber48.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
355 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCWelder45.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
356 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
357 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCElectrician43.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
358 AngulOP Jindal Institute of Technology & Skills ITCFitter35.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
359 AngulOrissa ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
360 AngulOrissa ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
361 AngulPathanisamanta ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
362 AngulPathanisamanta ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
363 AngulShivashakti ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
364 AngulShivashakti ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
365 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. CentreDiesel Mechanic 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
366 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. CentreWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
367 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. CentreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
368 AngulTalcher Tech. Education Dev. CentreFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
369 AngulAkhandalmani ITC Electrician34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
370 AngulAkhandalmani ITC Fitter34.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
371 AngulAshirwad ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
372 AngulAshirwad ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
373 AngulBiswanath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
374 AngulBiswanath ITCFitter43.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
375 AngulITC, RCMS,AngulWelder45.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
376 AngulITC, RCMS,AngulElectrician39.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
377 AngulITC, RCMS,AngulFitter50.880.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
378 AngulMaa Budhi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
379 AngulMaa Budhi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
380 AngulRegional ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
381 AngulRegional ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
382 AngulShree Dhriti ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
383 AngulShree Dhriti ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
384 AngulShree Dhriti ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
385 AngulKaminimayee ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
386 AngulKaminimayee ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
387 AngulKaminimayee ITCFitter34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
388 AngulKaminimayee ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
389 AngulMaharshi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
390 AngulESSEL ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
391 AngulESSEL ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
392 AngulNarayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
393 AngulNarayana Institute of Industrial Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
394 AngulSatyanarayan ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
395 AngulSatyanarayan ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
396 AngulMalyagiri ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
397 AngulMalyagiri ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
398 AngulPallahara Institute of Industrial Training & Skill ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
399 AngulPallahara Institute of Industrial Training & Skill ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
400 AngulGuru Krupa ITCElectrician39.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
401 AngulGuru Krupa ITCFitter50.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
402 AngulMaa Hingula ITCElectrician36.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
403 AngulMaa Hingula ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
404 AngulMatru Sakti ITCElectrician52.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
405 AngulMatru Sakti ITCFitter53.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
406 AngulPabitra Mohan Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
407 AngulPabitra Mohan Private ITIFitter50.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
408 AngulSivananda ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
409 AngulSivananda ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
410 AngulVasudev ITCElectrician43.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
411 AngulVasudev ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
412 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
413 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Industrial Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
414 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Technical Studies-ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
415 BalasoreBalasore Institute of Technical Studies-ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
416 BalasoreBalasore ITC, Industrial Area BalasoreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
417 BalasoreBalasore ITC, Industrial Area BalasoreFitter51.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
418 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolMech. MV0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
419 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolCarpentry0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
420 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
421 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
422 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolElectrician54.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
423 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolD/Man (Mechanical)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
424 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
425 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
426 BalasoreBalasore Tech. SchoolSecretarial Practice0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
427 BalasoreBansidhar Mohapatra ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
428 BalasoreBansidhar Mohapatra ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
429 BalasoreBCET ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
430 BalasoreBCET ITCFitter46.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
431 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCMech. Ref. & A.C0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
432 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
433 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
434 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCElectrician63.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
435 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
436 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
437 BalasoreDas Commercial ITCStenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
438 BalasoreFAKIR MOHAN ITI P.Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
439 BalasoreFAKIR MOHAN ITI P.Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
440 BalasoreIEMT ITC PadhuapadaWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
441 BalasoreIEMT ITC PadhuapadaElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
442 BalasoreIEMT ITC PadhuapadaFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
443 BalasoreInstitute of Engineering & Training ITCMech. Ref. & A.C0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
444 BalasoreInstitute of Engineering & Training ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
445 BalasoreInstitute of Engineering & Training ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
446 BalasoreInstitute of Engineering & Training ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
447 BalasoreInstitute of Engineering & Training ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
448 BalasoreInstitute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician46.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
449 BalasoreInstitute of Industrial Technology ITCD/Man (Mechanical)62.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
450 BalasoreInstitute of Industrial Technology ITCFitter54.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
451 BalasoreJagadhatri ITCElectrician51.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
452 BalasoreJagadhatri ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
453 BalasoreJyoti ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
454 BalasoreJyoti ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
455 BalasoreJyoti ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
456 BalasoreModern ITCMech. Ref. & A.C0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
457 BalasoreModern ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
458 BalasoreModern ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
459 BalasoreModern ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
460 BalasoreModern ITCStenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
461 BalasoreOmm ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
462 BalasoreSai ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
463 BalasoreSai ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
464 BalasoreSwain ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
465 BalasoreSwain ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
466 BalasoreSidheswar ITC Amarda RoadElectrician29.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
467 BalasoreSidheswar ITC Amarda RoadFitter29.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
468 BalasoreTrimurti Institute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
469 BalasoreTrimurti Institute of Industrial Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
470 BalasoreBaba Nikhileswar Tech. Training Centre ITCElectrician44.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
471 BalasoreBaba Nikhileswar Tech. Training Centre ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
472 BalasoreBaba Nikhireswar Technical Training CentreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
473 BalasoreBaba Nikhireswar Technical Training CentreFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
474 BalasoreBalabhadra ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
475 BalasoreBalabhadra ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
476 BalasoreBasta ITCElectrician50.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
477 BalasoreBasta ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
478 BalasoreKiran ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
479 BalasoreKiran ITCFitter50.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
480 BalasoreBasulimata ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
481 BalasoreBasulimata ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
482 BalasoreChittaranjan ITC Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
483 BalasoreChittaranjan ITC Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
484 BalasoreRural Institute Of ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
485 BalasoreRural Institute Of ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
486 BalasoreRural Institute Of ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
487 BalasoreFakir Mohan ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
488 BalasoreFakir Mohan ITCFitter60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
489 BalasoreDigambari Devi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
490 BalasoreDigambari Devi ITCFitter68.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
491 BalasoreGyan Bikash ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
492 BalasoreGyan Bikash ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
493 BalasoreGyan Bikash ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
494 BalasoreNorth Balasore ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
495 BalasoreNorth Balasore ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
496 BalasoreSubarna Rekha ITCElectrician43.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
497 BalasoreSubarna Rekha ITCFitter44.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
498 BalasoreDibakar Suryamani ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
499 BalasoreDibakar Suryamani ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
500 BalasoreShree Sai Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
501 BalasoreShree Sai Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
502 BalasoreMahabir ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
503 BalasoreRajakishor Chandra Academy of Tech. I.T.C At - Puducherry-NilagiriCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
504 BalasoreRajakishor Chandra Academy of Tech. I.T.C At - Puducherry-NilagiriFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
505 BalasoreRalisha I.T.C.Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
506 BalasoreRalisha I.T.C.Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
507 BalasoreBaba Panchalingeswar ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
508 BalasoreSri Guruji ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
509 BalasoreSri Guruji ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
510 BalasoreBasanti ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
511 BalasoreBasanti ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
512 BalasoreJhadeswar ITCElectrician39.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
513 BalasoreJhadeswar ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
514 BalasoreLokshakti ITCElectrician38.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
515 BalasoreLokshakti ITCFitter58.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
516 BalasoreShreeram ITCElectrician63.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
517 BalasoreShreeram ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
518 BalasorePopular Institute of New Academy ITCElectrician39.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
519 BalasorePopular Institute of New Academy ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
520 BalasoreBinori ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
521 BalasoreBinori ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
522 BalasoreAyodhya ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
523 BalasoreAyodhya ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
524 BalasoreIDEA ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
525 BalasoreIDEA ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
526 BalasoreLittle Flower Technical institute ITCMech. MV0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
527 BalasoreLittle Flower Technical institute ITCElectrician57.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
528 BalasoreLittle Flower Technical institute ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
529 BalasoreMinarani ITCElectrician60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
530 BalasoreMinarani ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
531 BaragarhKonark ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
532 BaragarhKonark ITCFitter34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
533 BaragarhPKA ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
534 BaragarhPKA ITCFitter36.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
535 BaragarhUma Maheswari ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
536 BaragarhUma Maheswari ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
537 BaragarhMohan Nag ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
538 BaragarhMohan Nag ITCElectrician37.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
539 BaragarhMohan Nag ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
540 BaragarhMohan Nag ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
541 BaragarhPKA ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
542 BaragarhPKA ITCFitter33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
543 BaragarhSatyam ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
544 BaragarhSatyam ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
545 BaragarhSudhashree I.T.C.Electrician35.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
546 BaragarhSudhashree I.T.C.Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
547 BaragarhShree Ganesh ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
548 BaragarhShree Ganesh ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
549 BaragarhNibedita Private ITIPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
550 BaragarhNibedita Private ITIElectrician34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
551 BaragarhNibedita Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
552 BhadrakVarrsa ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
553 BhadrakVarrsa ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
554 BhadrakAkankshya ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
555 BhadrakAkankshya ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
556 BhadrakBasudevpur ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
557 BhadrakBasudevpur ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
558 BhadrakBirabhadra ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
559 BhadrakBirabhadra ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
560 BhadrakRamachandra parhi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
561 BhadrakRamachandra parhi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
562 BhadrakSarat Panigrahi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
563 BhadrakSarat Panigrahi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
564 BhadrakBhadrak ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
565 BhadrakBhadrak ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
566 BhadrakDamodar Institute of Engg. & Technology ITCElectrician50.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
567 BhadrakDamodar Institute of Engg. & Technology ITCFitter50.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
568 BhadrakITC Charampa Canal RoadElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
569 BhadrakITC Charampa Canal RoadCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
570 BhadrakITC Charampa Canal RoadElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
571 BhadrakITC Charampa Canal RoadFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
572 BhadrakITC BIETElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
573 BhadrakITC BIETCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
574 BhadrakITC BIETElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
575 BhadrakITC BIETFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
576 BhadrakITC BIETIT Sector (CoE)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
577 BhadrakJagnnath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
578 BhadrakMadhabananda Snehalata ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
579 BhadrakMadhabananda Snehalata ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
580 BhadrakMadhabananda Snehalata ITCBasic Cosmotology0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
581 BhadrakPrafulla Chandra Inst. of Tech.ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
582 BhadrakPrafulla Chandra Inst. of Tech.ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
583 BhadrakPrafulla Chandra Inst. of Tech.ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
584 BhadrakPrafulla Chandra Inst. of Tech.ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
585 BhadrakRaginidevi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
586 BhadrakRaginidevi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
587 BhadrakRoyal I.T.C.Electrician34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
588 BhadrakRoyal I.T.C.Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
589 BhadrakSatyasai ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
590 BhadrakSatyasai ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
591 BhadrakSatyasai ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
592 BhadrakShree Jagannath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
593 BhadrakShree Jagannath ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
594 BhadrakOrissa ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
595 BhadrakOrissa ITCSheet Metal Worker0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
596 BhadrakOrissa ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
597 BhadrakOrissa ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
598 BhadrakOrissa ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
599 BhadrakSai Sankar ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
600 BhadrakSai Sankar ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
601 BhadrakBaba Rameshwar & Raghunath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
602 BhadrakBaba Rameshwar & Raghunath ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
603 BhadrakDhamara Bandara Basantsnehalata ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
604 BhadrakDhamara Bandara Basantsnehalata ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
605 BhadrakFakirmohan ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
606 BhadrakMaa Rani ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
607 BhadrakMaa Rani ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
608 BhadrakShree Laxmi ITC Electrician34.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
609 BhadrakShree Laxmi ITC Fitter36.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
610 BhadrakAlmighty Technical Institute ITCD/Man (Civil)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
611 BhadrakAlmighty Technical Institute ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
612 BhadrakAlmighty Technical Institute ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
613 BhadrakDwarika Mayee Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
614 BhadrakDwarika Mayee Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
615 BhadrakNityananda ITC JaynagarElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
616 BhadrakNityananda ITC JaynagarFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
617 BhadrakPurnachandra Private ITIPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
618 BhadrakPurnachandra Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
619 BhadrakPurnachandra Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
620 BhadrakTihidiI ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
621 BhadrakTihidiI ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
622 BolangirBina Devi Private ITIElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
623 BolangirBina Devi Private ITIFitter35.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
624 BolangirBaba Biswanath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
625 BolangirBaba Biswanath ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
626 BolangirKBK ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
627 BolangirKBK ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
628 BolangirKBK ITCFitter38.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
629 BolangirSushree ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
630 BolangirSushree ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
631 BolangirDeogaon Institute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician33.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
632 BolangirDeogaon Institute of Industrial Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
633 BolangirSamaleswari ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
634 BolangirSamaleswari ITCFitter41.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
635 BolangirCenturian ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
636 BolangirCenturian ITCElectrician36.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
637 BolangirCenturian ITCFitter46.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
638 BolangirSulochana ITCElectrician36.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
639 BolangirSulochana ITCFitter36.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
640 BolangirMaheswari ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
641 BolangirMaheswari ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
642 BoudhShantidevi ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
643 BoudhShantidevi ITCFitter33.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
644 CuttackChampanath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
645 CuttackChampanath ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
646 CuttackChampanath ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
647 CuttackChampanath ITCHorticulture0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
648 CuttackDhabaleswar ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
649 CuttackDhabaleswar ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
650 CuttackABIT ITCElectrician33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
651 CuttackABIT ITCFitter39.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
652 CuttackChidananda ITC D/Man (Civil)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
653 CuttackChidananda ITC I&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
654 CuttackChidananda ITC Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
655 CuttackChidananda ITC Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
656 CuttackChidananda ITC Health Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
657 CuttackCuttack ITCElectrician53.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
658 CuttackCuttack ITCFitter55.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
659 CuttackIndustrial Training CentreWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
660 CuttackIndustrial Training CentreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
661 CuttackIndustrial Training CentreFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
662 CuttackIndustrial Training CentreStenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
663 CuttackIndustrial Training CentreBuilding constructor0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
664 CuttackKhetrabasi Technical InstitutePlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
665 CuttackKhetrabasi Technical InstituteElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
666 CuttackKhetrabasi Technical InstituteWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
667 CuttackKhetrabasi Technical InstituteFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
668 CuttackOrissa Police Officer's Ladies Club ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
669 CuttackPolice ITCMech. MV36.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
670 CuttackPolice ITCDiesel Mechanic 47.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
671 CuttackPolice ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
672 CuttackPolice ITCElectrician34.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
673 CuttackRajdhani Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
674 CuttackRajdhani Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
675 CuttackSri Guru ITCElectrician35.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
676 CuttackSri Guru ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
677 CuttackSri Jagannath Institute of Industrial Training CentreElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
678 CuttackSri Jagannath Institute of Industrial Training CentreI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
679 CuttackSri Jagannath Institute of Industrial Training CentreCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
680 CuttackSri Jagannath Institute of Industrial Training CentreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
681 CuttackSri Jagannath Institute of Industrial Training CentreFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
682 CuttackUtkal Education Institute (UTTI -ITC)Electronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
683 CuttackUtkal Education Institute (UTTI -ITC)COPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
684 CuttackUtkal Education Institute (UTTI -ITC)Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
685 CuttackUtkal Education Institute (UTTI -ITC)Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
686 CuttackVenus ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
687 CuttackVenus ITCElectrician44.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
688 CuttackVenus ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
689 CuttackCh. D. N. Mishra Memorial ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
690 CuttackCh. D. N. Mishra Memorial ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
691 CuttackCh. D. N. Mishra Memorial ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
692 CuttackGanakabi Baishnaba Pani ITC At- KothopadaElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
693 CuttackGanakabi Baishnaba Pani ITC At- KothopadaFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
694 CuttackRegional ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
695 CuttackRegional ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
696 CuttackApex Institute of Industrial Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
697 CuttackApex Institute of Industrial Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
698 CuttackDadhichi ITCMech. Ref. & A.C0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
699 CuttackDadhichi ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
700 CuttackDadhichi ITCElectrician53.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
701 CuttackDadhichi ITCWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
702 CuttackDadhichi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
703 CuttackDadhichi ITCDental lab Equipment Technician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
704 CuttackDadhichi ITCHealth Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
705 CuttackRadhakanta I.T.C.Fitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
706 CuttackASMACS ITCPlumber36.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
707 CuttackASMACS ITCWelder34.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
708 CuttackASMACS ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
709 CuttackASMACS ITCElectrician41.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
710 CuttackASMACS ITCFitter33.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
711 CuttackASMACS ITCMarine Engg. Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
712 CuttackInstitute of Science & Technology I.T.CElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
713 CuttackInstitute of Science & Technology I.T.CFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
714 CuttackInstitute of Science & Technology I.T.CSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
715 CuttackRambaba ITCElectrician34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
716 CuttackRambaba ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
717 CuttackRajendra Narayan Institute of Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
718 CuttackSwami Nigamananda ITC KendupaliElectrician33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
719 CuttackSwami Nigamananda ITC KendupaliFitter65.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
720 CuttackAnant School of Technology ITC Balisahi Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
721 CuttackAnant School of Technology ITC Balisahi Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
722 CuttackGanapati Institute of Engg.& Technology ITCElectrician36.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
723 CuttackGanapati Institute of Engg.& Technology ITCFitter34.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
724 CuttackNabapravat I.T.CElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
725 CuttackNabapravat I.T.CWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
726 CuttackNabapravat I.T.CFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
727 CuttackRizwani Institute of Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
728 CuttackRizwani Institute of Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
729 CuttackSaraswat ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
730 CuttackSaraswat ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
731 CuttackSudhananda ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
732 CuttackDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering & Management StudiesMech. MV36.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
733 CuttackDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering & Management StudiesElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
734 CuttackDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering & Management StudiesWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
735 CuttackDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering & Management StudiesElectrician35.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
736 CuttackDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering & Management StudiesInstrument Mechanic/Man (Mechanical)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
737 CuttackDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering & Management StudiesFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
738 CuttackKalinga Bikash ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
739 CuttackKalinga Bikash ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
740 CuttackSamrat ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
741 CuttackSamrat ITCFitter34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
742 CuttackShree Jagannath ITC ChoudwarElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
743 CuttackShree Jagannath ITC ChoudwarFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
744 CuttackKalapata ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
745 CuttackKalapata ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
746 DeogarhDeogarh ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
747 DeogarhDeogarh ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
748 DeogarhDeogarh ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
749 DeogarhSwami Premananda ITCElectrician33.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
750 DeogarhSwami Premananda ITCFitter35.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
751 DhenkanalMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
752 DhenkanalMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
753 DhenkanalBajirout ITCMech. Ref. & A.C0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
754 DhenkanalBajirout ITCWelder68.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
755 DhenkanalBajirout ITCElectrician34.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
756 DhenkanalBajirout ITCFitter57.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
757 DhenkanalBajirout ITCHealth Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
758 DhenkanalChandrasekhar ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
759 DhenkanalChandrasekhar ITCElectrician35.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
760 DhenkanalChandrasekhar ITCFitter33.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
761 DhenkanalRameswar ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
762 DhenkanalRameswar ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
763 DhenkanalBaba Chandrasekhar I.T.C. Joronda Mahima GadiElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
764 DhenkanalBaba Chandrasekhar I.T.C. Joronda Mahima GadiFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
765 DhenkanalBaba Kasinath ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
766 DhenkanalBaba Kasinath ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
767 DhenkanalKapilas ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
768 DhenkanalKapilas ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
769 DhenkanalITC Hindol RoadElectrician47.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
770 DhenkanalITC Hindol RoadFitter34.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
771 DhenkanalITC KamakhyanagarElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
772 DhenkanalITC KamakhyanagarFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
773 DhenkanalKamakshee ITC Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
774 DhenkanalKamakshee ITC Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
775 DhenkanalGayatri ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
776 DhenkanalGayatri ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
777 DhenkanalParimal Engg. ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
778 DhenkanalParimal Engg. ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
779 DhenkanalSwaraj ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
780 DhenkanalSwaraj ITCFitter36.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
781 DhenkanalJagakalia ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
782 DhenkanalJagakalia ITCElectrician39.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
783 DhenkanalJagakalia ITCFitter37.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
784 DhenkanalJagakalia ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
785 DhenkanalJay Ganesh ITCElectrician43.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
786 DhenkanalJay Ganesh ITCFitter40.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
787 DhenkanalParimal Engg. ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
788 DhenkanalParimal Engg. ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
789 DhenkanalSatyam ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
790 DhenkanalSatyam ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
791 DhenkanalVivekananda ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
792 DhenkanalVivekananda ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
793 GajapatiGajapati ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
794 GajapatiGajapati ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
795 GajapatiCenturian ITCDiesel Mechanic 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
796 GajapatiCenturian ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
797 GajapatiCenturian ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
798 GajapatiCenturian ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
799 GajapatiCenturian ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
800 GajapatiCenturian ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
801 GanjamMaa Mahuri Kalua ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
802 GanjamMaa Mahuri Kalua ITCFitter44.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
803 GanjamMahatma Gandhi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
804 GanjamMahatma Gandhi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
805 GanjamSwami Sivananda Welder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
806 GanjamSwami Sivananda Electrician46.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
807 GanjamSwami Sivananda Fitter43.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
808 GanjamTara Tarini ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
809 GanjamTara Tarini ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
810 GanjamTara Tarini ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
811 GanjamSAI ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
812 GanjamSAI ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
813 GanjamSAI ITCElectrician33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
814 GanjamSAI ITCWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
815 GanjamSAI ITCFitter35.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
816 GanjamSAI ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
817 GanjamShree ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
818 GanjamShree ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
819 GanjamShree ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
820 GanjamShree ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
821 GanjamSatyasai ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
822 GanjamBalajee Institute of Vocational Training I&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
823 GanjamBalajee Institute of Vocational Training COPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
824 GanjamBalajee Institute of Vocational Training Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
825 GanjamBalajee Institute of Vocational Training Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
826 GanjamKalinga ITC,Near Thakurani temple, ChhatrpurCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
827 GanjamKalinga ITC,Near Thakurani temple, ChhatrpurElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
828 GanjamKalinga ITC,Near Thakurani temple, ChhatrpurFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
829 GanjamSt.Joseph Technical Institute ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
830 GanjamSt.Joseph Technical Institute ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
831 GanjamChikiti Private ITIElectrician34.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
832 GanjamChikiti Private ITIFitter36.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
833 GanjamDigapahandi Pvt. ITIPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
834 GanjamDigapahandi Pvt. ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
835 GanjamDigapahandi Pvt. ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
836 GanjamGanjam Institute of Engg. & Technology ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
837 GanjamGanjam Institute of Engg. & Technology ITCFitter36.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
838 GanjamBiswakarma ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
839 GanjamBiswakarma ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
840 GanjamBiswakarma ITCFitter50.350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
841 GanjamBrundaban Nayak Memorial ITC(BNM ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
842 GanjamBrundaban Nayak Memorial ITC(BNM ITCFitter40.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
843 GanjamBudhakendu ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
844 GanjamDurgadevi ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
845 GanjamDurgadevi ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
846 GanjamGanapati ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
847 GanjamGanapati ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
848 GanjamRajiv Memorial ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
849 GanjamRajiv Memorial ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
850 GanjamRajiv Memorial ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
851 GanjamRajiv Memorial ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
852 GanjamRajiv Memorial ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
853 GanjamSri Venketeswar ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
854 GanjamSrinivasa ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
855 GanjamTechno Industrial Training InstituteElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
856 GanjamTechno Industrial Training InstituteI&C Tech Sys Maint (IT & ESM)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
857 GanjamTechno Industrial Training InstituteElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
858 GanjamTechno Industrial Training InstituteFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
859 GanjamTechno Industrial Training InstituteHealth Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
860 Ganjam Sanjay memorial Institute of Technology ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
861 Ganjam Sanjay memorial Institute of Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
862 Ganjam Sanjay memorial Institute of Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
863 GanjamJagannathprasad ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
864 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
865 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
866 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
867 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreWireman0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
868 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
869 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
870 GanjamBanadevi Industrial Training CentreStenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
871 GanjamGopabandhu ITCElectronic Mech.57.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
872 GanjamGopabandhu ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
873 GanjamGopabandhu ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
874 GanjamGopabandhu ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
875 GanjamIIAS ITCElectrician35.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
876 GanjamIIAS ITCFitter33.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
877 GanjamIIAS ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
878 GanjamSri Aurobindo ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
879 GanjamSri Aurobindo ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
880 GanjamDurgadevi Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
881 GanjamDurgadevi Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
882 GanjamBishal ITICElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
883 GanjamBishal ITICFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
884 GanjamMarcony ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
885 GanjamMarcony ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
886 GanjamMarcony ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
887 GanjamRushikulya ITCElectrician34.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
888 GanjamRushikulya ITCFitter33.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
889 GanjamMaa Karanjei Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
890 GanjamMaa Karanjei Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
891 GanjamRaghunath Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
892 GanjamRaghunath Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
893 JagatsinghpurDevi Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
894 JagatsinghpurDIET ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
895 JagatsinghpurVanuprava ITCElectrician49.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
896 JagatsinghpurVanuprava ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
897 JagatsinghpurZenesys Institute of Telchnology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
898 JagatsinghpurZenesys Institute of Telchnology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
899 JagatsinghpurMaa Sarla ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
900 JagatsinghpurMaa Sarla ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
901 JagatsinghpurMakardhwaja I.T.C.Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
902 JagatsinghpurMakardhwaja I.T.C.Fitter37.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
903 JagatsinghpurCentre for Industrial Training (DRIET) ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
904 JagatsinghpurCentre for Industrial Training (DRIET) ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
905 JagatsinghpurCentre for Industrial Training (DRIET) ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
906 JagatsinghpurCentre for Industrial Training (DRIET) ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
907 JagatsinghpurCentre for Industrial Training (DRIET) ITCHealth Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
908 JagatsinghpurInstitute of Technological Information & Training CentreElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
909 JagatsinghpurInstitute of Technological Information & Training CentreFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
910 JagatsinghpurManorama Inst. of Education & Technology ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
911 JagatsinghpurMadan Mohan ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
912 JagatsinghpurMadan Mohan ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
913 JagatsinghpurMadan Mohan ITCCOPA46.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
914 JagatsinghpurMadan Mohan ITCElectrician47.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
915 JagatsinghpurMadan Mohan ITCFitter38.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
916 JagatsinghpurOrissa Institute of Industrial Technology I.T.C.Electrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
917 JagatsinghpurOrissa Institute of Industrial Technology I.T.C.Fitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
918 JagatsinghpurParadeep Institute of Industrial TechnologyElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
919 JagatsinghpurParadeep Institute of Industrial TechnologyFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
920 JagatsinghpurParadeep ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
921 JagatsinghpurParadeep ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
922 JagatsinghpurParadeep ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
923 JagatsinghpurParadeep ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
924 JagatsinghpurParadeep ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
925 JagatsinghpurParadeep ITCStenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
926 JagatsinghpurGreat ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
927 JagatsinghpurOrissa State ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
928 JagatsinghpurOrissa State ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
929 JagatsinghpurRambaba ITCElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
930 JagatsinghpurRambaba ITCFitter34.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
931 JagatsinghpurSancket School of Rural Engg. & Management ITCPlumber0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
932 JagatsinghpurSancket School of Rural Engg. & Management ITCElectrician58.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
933 JagatsinghpurSancket School of Rural Engg. & Management ITCFitter33.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
934 JagatsinghpurSancket School of Rural Engg. & Management ITCSewing Tech (C&S)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
935 JagatsinghpurTirtol ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
936 JagatsinghpurUnipos ITCElectrician35.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
937 JagatsinghpurUnipos ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
938 JajpurGanesh Instiute of Engineering & Technology ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
939 JajpurGanesh Instiute of Engineering & Technology ITCElectrician46.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
940 JajpurGanesh Instiute of Engineering & Technology ITCFitter46.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
941 JajpurIndian Institute of Technology & Research –ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
942 JajpurIndian Institute of Technology & Research –ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
943 JajpurVinayak Institute of Industrial TrainingElectrician41.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
944 JajpurVinayak Institute of Industrial TrainingFitter35.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
945 JajpurBari ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
946 JajpurBari ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
947 JajpurNational Institute of Engineering & TechnologyElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
948 JajpurNational Institute of Engineering & TechnologyFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
949 JajpurMaa Tarini Industrial Training CentreWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
950 JajpurMaa Tarini Industrial Training CentreElectrician33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
951 JajpurMaa Tarini Industrial Training CentreFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
952 JajpurMaa Tarini Industrial Training CentreHealth Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
953 JajpurNiladri ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
954 JajpurS.K.R. ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
955 JajpurS.K.R. ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
956 JajpurMESCO ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
957 JajpurMESCO ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
958 JajpurMESCO ITCElectrician34.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
959 JajpurMESCO ITCD/Man (Mechanical)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
960 JajpurMESCO ITCFitter34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
961 JajpurNeelachal ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
962 JajpurNeelachal ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
963 JajpurRIET ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
964 JajpurRIET ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
965 JajpurJajpur ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
966 JajpurSubrat ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
967 JajpurSubrat ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
968 JajpurDharamshal ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
969 JajpurDharamshal ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
970 JajpurBijupattnaik Institute of Education & Tech ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
971 JajpurBijupattnaik Institute of Education & Tech ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
972 JajpurBijupattnaik Institute of Education & Tech ITCElectrician36.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
973 JajpurBijupattnaik Institute of Education & Tech ITCFitter34.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
974 JajpurManorama Institute of Industrial Training & Engineering ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
975 JajpurManorama Institute of Industrial Training & Engineering ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
976 JajpurRegional Institute of ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
977 JajpurRegional Institute of ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
978 JajpurSri Kunja ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
979 JajpurSri Kunja ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
980 JajpurAl-Rahim Institute of Engineering & Technology ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
981 JajpurAl-Rahim Institute of Engineering & Technology ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
982 JajpurJajpur Institute Of Engg. & Tech ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
983 JajpurJajpur Institute Of Engg. & Tech ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
984 JajpurJay Jagannath Private ITIElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
985 JajpurJay Jagannath Private ITIFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
986 JajpurSri Ganesh ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
987 JajpurSri Ganesh ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
988 JajpurTarini Institute of Engineering Technology & Management ITCElectrician52.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
989 JajpurTarini Institute of Engineering Technology & Management ITCFitter33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
990 JajpurTarini Institute of Engineering Technology & Management ITCHealth Sanitary Inspector0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
991 JajpurAshree Aryan ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
992 JajpurAshree Aryan ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
993 JajpurBaitarani ITCElectrician0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
994 JajpurBaitarani ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
995 JajpurMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCSurveyor0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
996 JajpurMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCElectronic Mech.0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
997 JajpurMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCWelder0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
998 JajpurMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCCOPA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
999 JajpurMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCElectrician41.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1000 JajpurMahatma Gandhi Technical Institute ITCFitter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12